所在位置:首页>足球比分
01月26日
状态
比赛球队
初盘
比赛球队
半场
SB
西女超 18:00
西班牙人女足
1
*平/半
1
馬德里CFF女足
0-1
西女超 18:00
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
0
半/一
0
华伦西亚女足
0-0
西女超 18:00
塞维利亚女足
1
半球
0
S.乌尔瓦女足
1-0
法U19D 18:00
欧塞尔U19
0
半球
0
史特拉斯堡U19
0-0
法U19D 18:00
昂热U19
1
一球
1
波尔多U19
0-1
土乙白 18:00
古姆森士邦
1
*平/半
4
科鲁姆
1-3
土乙白 18:00
杜兹尤特士邦
0
*半球
0
文尼沙BB
0-0
土丙1 18:00
法特萨
3
*平/半
0
奥费士邦
3-0
土丙1 18:00
帕萨士邦
3
半球
1
莫达芬
3-1
西女甲 18:00
CFF马里蒂莫女足
2
-
3
马斯拉塔女足
2-2
希腊U19 18:00
拉里萨U19
0
*一/球半
3
彭拿典奈高斯U19
0-0
西青U19 18:00
塞尔塔U19
5
一/球半
1
桑坦德竞技U19
5-0
南非后备 18:00
山丹斯后备队
3
-
2
卡萨酋长后备队
2-2
球会友谊 18:00
依斯特拉(中)
1
*半球
3
萨格勒布火车头
1-3
肯雅超 18:10
行政警官
0
-
0
乌舒如
0-0
西丁 18:15
散图楚
0
平/半
0
比亚沙圣
0-0
土超 18:30
代尼兹利体育
0
平/半
2
安塔利亚体育
0-2
西丙1 18:30
赫塔菲B队
1
平/半
0
马里诺卢安科
1-0
西丙1 18:30
美利拉
0
平/半
0
英特纳辛纳马德里
0-0
西丙1 18:30
格拉那达B队
0
平/半
0
塔拉维亚
0-0
土乙白 18:30
班迪马士邦
1
-
0
加斯塔摩奴士邦
1-0
土乙白 18:30
波德鲁姆士邦
1
平手
0
伊梅斯古特
1-0
土乙白 18:30
埃尔盖内
0
*平/半
0
安卡拉德米斯堡
0-0
土乙白 18:30
卡拉比克体育
0
-
1
贝拉迪亚士邦
0-1
土乙白 18:30
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
0
-
0
沙卡亚斯普
0-0
土乙白 18:30
阿纳多卢
1
平手
1
佩迪卡斯堡
1-1
土乙白 18:30
哈斯特帕
1
-
1
阿美德
1-1
土乙白 18:30
萨姆松珀
1
二球
0
布格萨斯
1-0
土乙白 18:30
萨热耶尔
0
-
0
塔鲁苏斯
0-0
土丙1 18:30
卡塔卡士邦
0
-
1
叶内奥都斯
0-1
土丙1 18:30
克兹查布鲁士邦
2
-
0
托卡特斯堡
2-0
土丙1 18:30
高卡尔利
4
-
1
兹瑞斯堡
4-1
土丙1 18:30
厄洛克士邦
0
-
1
杜古雷士邦
0-1
土丙1 18:30
泰克洛瓦
2
-
1
代林杰士邦
2-1
土丙1 18:30
布沙尼路费斯堡
1
-
0
沃斯贾士堡
1-0
土丙1 18:30
索马士邦
1
-
0
高库克士邦
1-0
土丙1 18:30
达里卡
0
-
0
叶斯尔约特
0-0
土丙1 18:30
纳基里
0
-
1
凯尔基特
0-1
西青U19 18:30
玛丽娜体育U19
0
*一/球半
0
拉科鲁尼亚U19
0-0
伊朗乙 18:30
霍拉马巴德
1
-
0
波斯波利斯甘纳维
1-0
伊朗乙 18:30
米拉德梅尔
1
-
0
沙赫达瑞芙曼
1-0
伊朗乙 18:30
甘迪
0
-
0
阿瓦兰卡米亚兰
0-0
伊朗乙 18:30
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉
0
-
1
弗兰德诺维
0-1
球会友谊 18:30
沃尔夫斯堡
2
二球半/三
0
奥布兰德
1-0
伊朗甲 18:30
马拉云
1
-
0
法加尔瑟帕斯
1-0
伊朗甲 18:30
尼洛耶扎米尼
1
-
2
拉夫桑贾
1-2
伊朗甲 18:30
沙禾达利亚拉克
1
-
0
塔拉依萨纳萨维
1-0
伊朗甲 18:30
斯兰泽游牧者
0
-
0
厄尔布尔士
0-0
伊朗甲 18:30
波斯波利斯帕克达什特
0
-
0
克尔曼
0-0
伊朗甲 18:30
库内巴博勒
0
-
0
乌尔米耶
0-0
伊朗甲 18:30
胡泽斯坦
0
-
0
拉什特
0-0
伊朗甲 18:30
阿尔曼戈哈尔
1
-
0
达玛希吉兰
1-0
西丁 18:30
圣胡安莫扎里法
0
一球
1
乌特波
0-1
西丁 18:30
波图哥尼迪
0
半/一
2
巴斯科尼亚
0-2
西丁 18:30
埃斯庫埃拉
0
*平/半
1
RCD卡拉班切
0-1
西丁 18:30
平地FC
0
半球
0
波卒埃洛
0-0
西丁 18:30
艾科坎B队
0
半球
0
雷加利斯B队
0-0
西丁 18:30
CD阿拉莫
0
平手
0
特里巴尔
0-0
西丁 18:30
安德烈维拉维德
0
*球半
0
莫斯图勒士
0-0
爱尔高联 18:45
考克大学
0
-
0
米德勒顿
-
西甲 19:00
马德里竞技
0
一/球半
0
莱加内斯
-
土甲 19:00
埃祖姆BB
0
球半
0
巴里科斯士邦
-
土甲 19:00
哈塔斯堡
0
一球
0
梅内门
-
西丙1 19:00
巴利阿里
1
半/一
0
瑞欧马加达宏达
-
西丙1 19:00
希洪竞技B队
2
平手
0
庞特贝德拉
-
西丙1 19:00
奥维多B队
0
平/半
0
拉斯彭马斯竞技
-
西丙1 19:00
皇家马德里B队
2
半/一
1
彭拿迪坡缇瓦
-
西丙1 19:00
UD伊比萨
0
一/球半
0
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯
-
西丙1 19:00
布爾戈斯
0
平/半
0
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚
-
西丙1 19:00
尤尼恩斯塔斯
0
平/半
1
阿拉维斯B队
-
西丙1 19:00
卡斯迪隆
2
半/一
0
拉奴西亚
-
西丙1 19:00
伊波罗
0
半球
0
巴达隆纳
-
西丙1 19:00
赫库斯
0
半球
1
利云特UD
-
西丙1 19:00
梅斯塔拉
0
平手
0
沙巴度尔
-
西丙1 19:00
林恩斯
0
半球
0
梅里达AD
-
法U19D 19:00
圣伊天U19
1
半/一
0
图鲁兹U19
-
希丙南 19:00
APO肯塔斯
0
-
0
AS阿诺梅拉
-
肯雅超 19:00
图斯科
0
-
0
尤林兹星队
-
肯雅超 19:00
薇海
0
-
0
内罗毕星城
-
卢旺达联 19:00
阿帕FC
0
-
0
索瓦韦
-
爱尔高联 19:00
卢坎联
1
-
0
家庭农场FC
-
西女甲 19:00
阿尔及尔女足
0
-
0
艾尔切女足
-
西女甲 19:00
塔寇恩丝女足
1
-
0
卡塞雷斯女足
-
西女甲 19:00
帕雷却索尔女足
1
*平/半
1
萨拉戈萨女足
-
葡冠 19:00
洛利斯
1
-
1
皇家体育会克卢斯
-
葡冠 19:00
莱里亚
0
-
0
丰蒂尼亚斯
-
希腊U19 19:00
卡塞欧比亚U19
0
-
3
帕斯基安尼纳U19
-
希腊女超 19:00
阿里斯女足
0
-
0
拿尼沙女足
-
西青U19 19:00
巴达祖斯U19
0
平/半
0
布尔戈斯U19
-
西青U19 19:00
康克斯圣地亚哥U19
0
平/半
1
皇家奥维耶多U19
-
西青U19 19:00
塞维利亚U19
2
-
0
卡迪兹U19
-
西乙 19:00
马拉加
0
半球
0
米兰迪斯
-
球会友谊 19:00
狮子港
平手
大坂樱花U23
-
西室内足 19:00
卡特加斯能量室内足球队
1
*半球
0
莱万特室内足球队
-
意青联 19:00
都灵青年队
1
一球
1
那不勒斯青年队
-
西丁 19:00
赫雷纳
0
*半/一
0
卢塞纳城
-
西丁 19:00
圣洛克
1
平手
0
科尼尔CF
-
西丁 19:00
珀布伦斯
0
二球半
0
阿库迪亚
-
西丁 19:00
桑坦德竞技B队
1
一/球半
0
索拉雷斯
-
西丁 19:00
萨古蒂诺
0
*半球
0
艾高亚诺
-
西丁 19:00
帕特纳
0
*平/半
1
阿尔兹拉
-
西丁 19:00
维拉利尔C队
0
半/一
0
克维伦特
-
西丁 19:00
阿豪林托热
0
*二球
1
力纳雷斯体育会
-
爱沙冬锦 19:10
赫利俄斯
0
-
0
维米斯
-
荷甲 19:15
维迪斯
0
球半
0
埃蒙
-
葡甲 19:15
查维斯
0
平/半
0
葡萄牙国民
-
葡甲 19:15
科瓦皮耶达迪
0
*平/半
0
马夫拉
-
西青U19 19:15
卡拉桑U19
0
-
0
乌拉尔CFU19
-
意甲 19:30
国际米兰
球半
卡利亚里
土U19 19:30
干亚斯堡U19
-
加拉塔沙雷U19
-
意女甲 19:30
雷斯罗马女足
*平/半
佛罗伦萨女足
-
意女甲 19:30
弗洛朗蒂亚女足
半球
AGSM维罗纳女足
-
希腊乙 19:30
尼基沃罗
-
里索斯
-
以乙 19:30
艾罗尼马卡比
*半/一
莫敦提拉体育
-
伊朗超 19:45
柏斯波利斯
半球
特拉克托
-
伊朗超 20:00
拿芙马塞索利曼
平手
纳夫特
-
肯雅超 20:00
福琴萨科
-
肯尼亚警察
-
肯雅超 20:00
内罗毕史提马
-
波迈特市
-
埃塞超 20:00
圣格鲁吉
-
巴赫达尔凯内马
-
埃塞超 20:00
阿达玛市
-
哈迪萨纳
-
埃塞超 20:00
法西尔凯内马
-
锡达马
-
埃塞超 20:00
韦尔瓦罗
-
埃塞俄比亚文和
-
卢旺达联 20:00
阿卡格拉
-
弹劾FC
-
卢旺达联 20:00
埃托里
-
维锡安
-
卢旺达联 20:00
尼亚加塔雷
-
鲁根德
-
西青U19 20:00
拉斯帕尔马斯U19
二/二半
AD飓风U19
-
希腊乙 20:00
迪亚哥拉斯
半球
伊拉佩拉
-
阿尔巴甲 20:00
地拉拿戴拿模
-
伊拿迪亚
-
球会友谊 20:00
亚布洛内茨
*半球
克拉斯诺达尔
-
西室内足 20:00
科尔多瓦室内足球队
*球半
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队
-
德丙 20:00
慕尼黑1860
平/半
布伦斯维克
-
亚青U23 20:30
韩国U23(中)
半球
沙地阿拉伯U23
苏超 20:30
圣米伦
*平/半
阿伯丁
-
埃及甲 20:30
贝尼苏夫
-
苏哈戈
-
埃及甲 20:30
阿拉曼
-
塔海塔
-
埃及甲 20:30
法尤姆
-
巴尼斯维
-
德东北联 20:30
BSG化学莱比锡
平手
柏林戴拿模
-
塞浦乙 20:30
迪加尼斯
半球
阿克里塔斯
-
塞浦乙 20:30
迪利内亚
平/半
阿蒂埃努
-
塞浦乙 20:30
阿斯尔
一球
阿尔基奥罗克林尼
-
西甲 21:00
塞尔塔
平/半
埃瓦尔
土超 21:00
哥茲塔比
*平/半
贝西克塔斯
-
希腊超 21:00
帕尼奥尼奥斯
*平/半
阿特罗米托斯
-
希腊超 21:00
克桑西
平手
OFI克里特
-
英足总 21:00
曼彻斯特城
二球半
富勒姆
-
巴圣甲 21:00
桑堤斯塔
半球
阿提柏
-
巴圣甲 21:00
尤文图斯SP
半/一
赦陶宁欧
-
希丙南 21:00
阿尔米罗斯
-
塞利亚诺
-
希丙南 21:00
吉乌崔庭斯
-
雷史尼克斯
-
希丙南 21:00
瑞瑟蒙教头
-
伊罗多度士
-
希丙南 21:00
米特奧拉
-
奈奥霍里
-
希丙南 21:00
纳夫帕迪亚高斯
-
AE列克
-
希丙南 21:00
AO帕里斯
-
新阿尔塔基
-
爱沙冬锦 21:00
科罗拉
半球
塔林利瓦迪亚
-
希腊乙 21:00
阿波罗拉里萨斯
半球
德拉马斯
-
乌干达杯 21:00
卢韦罗联队
-
鸽子全明星
-
乌干达杯 21:00
斯巴顿斯
-
帕迪哈黑天使
-
卢旺达女联 21:00
AS基加利女足
-
阿帕女足
-
冰岛U19 21:00
夏拿佐杜亚U19
-
IA斯卡拉格里姆U19
-
希腊乙 21:00
泰利卡拉
一/球半
特里利亚
-
希腊乙 21:00
伊奥尼科斯
半/一
卡拉玛达
-
希腊乙 21:00
埃加莱奥
半球
安诺斯
-
希腊乙 21:00
特斯帕罗塔斯
*平/半
奥林比高斯沃罗
-
芬兰杯 21:00
洪卡
半/一
HIFK足球
-
球会友谊 21:00
哥德堡
平手
奥尔堡
-
球会友谊 21:00
国际萨佩斯克(中)
*平/半
HNK哥里卡
-
球会友谊 21:00
乌拉尔(中)
一球
特萨斯科塞洛
-
球会友谊 21:00
霸塔苔斯
*平/半
布拉希尔SP
-
英女足总 21:00
西汉姆联女足
*二/二半
阿森纳女足
-
英女足总 21:00
般尼女足
*半/一
李斯特城女足
-
英女足总 21:00
锡菲联女足
*半/一
伯明翰城女足
-
英女足总 21:00
桑德兰女足
平手
屈福特女足
-
馬耳杯 21:00
斯维吉联
-
咸仑斯巴坦
-
德丙 21:00
乌丁根05
平/半
拜仁慕尼黑青年队
-
巴米联 21:00
伊图乌塔
半球
科英布拉体育
-
荷甲 21:30
格罗宁根
*球半
阿贾克斯
-
荷甲 21:30
威廉二世
半/一
泽沃勒
-
荷乙 21:30
前进之鹰
平/半
布雷达
-
比甲 21:30
色格拉布鲁日
*半球
安德莱赫特
-
土甲 21:30
埃斯基谢希尔体育(中)
平/半
艾丹亚斯普
-
法U19D 21:30
埃皮纳勒U19
*一球
梅斯U19
-
法U19D 21:30
迪安U19
平/半
特鲁瓦U19
-
法U19D 21:30
ASPTT迪安U19
*半/一
索绍U19
-
法U19D 21:30
朗斯U19
*半球
勒哈费尔U19
-
法U19D 21:30
图隆U19
平手
科隆米尔斯U19
-
意丁 21:30
ASD萨索马尔科尼
平手
福尔利
-
意丁 21:30
曼托瓦
球半
维格尔卡尔帕内托
-
意丁 21:30
蓬萨科
-
格罗瑟托
-
意丁 21:30
塔麦
*一球
US阿德列斯
-
意丁 21:30
特里铁姆
*平/半
普罗塞斯托
-
意丁 21:30
US佛罗伦萨
球半
马扎鲁
-
南非超 21:30
巴洛卡
*平/半
马里茨堡联
-
印度甲 21:30
喀拉拉邦FC
*平/半
巴得斯尤
-
南非甲 21:30
TS银河
-
姆博贝拉联
-
法甲 22:00
里昂
球半
图卢兹
意甲 22:00
帕尔马
平/半
乌迪内斯
意甲 22:00
桑普多利亚
平/半
森索罗
意甲 22:00
维罗纳
半/一
莱切
-
瑞士甲 22:00
瓦杜兹
平/半
韦尔
-
巴圣甲 22:00
萨本托
半球
葡萄牙人
-
德东北联 22:00
邦纳
平/半
杜塞尔多夫业余队
-
意丙1A 22:00
阿莱森多里亚
半/一
奧尔比亚
-
意丙1A 22:00
阿雷佐
半球
帕格特斯
-
意丙1A 22:00
诺瓦拉
平手
彭特德拉
-
意丙1A 22:00
韦尔切利
*一球
蒙扎
-
意丙1A 22:00
若布斯恩纳
半/一
莱科
-
意丙1A 22:00
阿济纳诺基安波
平手
萨比尼迪特斯
-
意丙1A 22:00
费尔玛纳
*平/半
皮亚琴察
-
意丙1A 22:00
特里埃斯蒂纳
半球
切塞纳
-
意丙1A 22:00
比沙奴
平/半
拉维纳
-
意丙1A 22:00
摩诺波利
平手
特拉纳
-
意丙1A 22:00
雷吉纳
平手
巴里
-
意丙1A 22:00
弗兰卡维拉
平/半
佩格尼斯
-
意丙1A 22:00
维特比斯
平手
卡塔尼亚
-
冰岛锦B 22:00
塞尔福斯
*半/一
奥拉夫斯维克维京
-
巴利甲 22:00
首都
-
塞朗德
-
比业余 22:00
拉路维尔
-
URS拉奈
-
塞浦甲 22:00
阿波罗利马索尔
二球
阿奇纳
-
塞浦甲 22:00
AEL利马索尔
-
阿波罗利马索尔
-
意丁 22:00
切里尼奥拉
-
布林迪西
-
意丁 22:00
拿特多尔切
-
阿扎切拿
-
摩洛超 22:00
兹马姆拉
平手
拉巴特皇家武装
-
意乙 22:00
威尼斯
平/半
特腊帕尼
-
意乙 22:00
克罗托内
半球
斯佩齐亚
-
德甲 22:30
云达不莱梅
平手
霍芬海姆
芬K杯 22:30
赫拉克勒斯
半/一
OLS
-
爱沙冬锦 22:50
塔林利华戴亚B队
-
爱尔华
-
西甲 23:00
赫塔菲
半球
皇家贝蒂斯
葡超 23:00
唐迪拉
平/半
塞图巴尔
-
葡超 23:00
法马利卡奥
一球
辛达卡拉
-
葡超 23:00
比兰尼塞斯
平手
朴迪莫伦斯
-
瑞士超 23:00
年青人
半球
巴塞尔
-
瑞士超 23:00
图恩
平手
锡昂
-
瑞士超 23:00
圣加仑
半球
卢加诺
-
苏超 23:00
哈茨
*球半
格拉斯哥流浪者
-
智甲 23:00
圣地亚哥漫游者
*半球
智利天主大学
-
英足总 23:00
特兰米尔
*球半
曼彻斯特联
瑞士甲 23:00
切阿索
*半/一
草蜢
-
国际友谊 23:00
尼日尔女足U17
-
利比里亚女足U17
-
比乙 23:00
圣吉罗斯
半/一
洛默尔
-
加纳超 23:00
阿克拉赫斯
-
科图科
-
西丙1 23:00
安道尔CF
半球
塔拉戈纳
-
葡甲 23:00
雷克斯欧斯
平手
科英布拉大学
-
葡甲 23:00
波尔图B队
*平/半
科维良
-
葡甲 23:00
维塞乌
平/半
佩纳菲尔
-
葡甲 23:00
卡沙比亞
*半/一
法伦斯
-
葡甲 23:00
奥利维伦斯
平手
华森
-
塞浦甲 23:00
奥莫尼亚
平手
阿诺索西斯
-
葡冠 23:00
路西塔尼亞
-
费尔格拉斯
-
希腊乙 23:00
伊格特里斯
*平/半
帕斯基安尼纳
-
埃及甲 23:00
肯特拉特斯
半/一
坦塔
-
阿尔巴超 23:00
图塔杜雷斯
-
拜利斯
-
西乙 23:00
阿尔巴切特
平手
拉科鲁尼亚
-
西乙 23:00
阿尔梅里亚
半球
艾尔切
-
巴王盃 23:00
哈德
-
沙贝波
-
墨西U20 23:00
普马斯U20
-
蒙特雷U20
-
希腊超 23:15
帕纳多里高斯
*平/半
阿里斯
-
布法联 23:30
US武装部队
-
雷伊姆
-
西女超 23:30
CD塔孔女足
半球
洛格罗尼奥女足
-
科特超 23:30
皇家军队
-
斯特拉加美
-
荷甲 23:45
埃因霍温
球半/二
特温特
-
法甲 23:59
南特
平/半
波尔多
土超 23:59
干亚斯堡
*平/半
加拉塔萨雷
-
土甲 23:59
阿达纳迪美斯普
球半
波卢斯堡
-
西丙1 23:59
马德里竞技B队
一/球半
兰格勒奥
-
西丙1 23:59
费罗尔竞技
平/半
克鲁肖
-
西丙1 23:59
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队
平/半
利安尼沙
-
西丙1 23:59
圭久洛
平手
皇家社会B队
-
西丙1 23:59
衣扎拉
平/半
巴拉卡度
-
西丙1 23:59
皇家联邦
平/半
叁蔓堤罗
-
西丙1 23:59
洛格朗尼斯
半球
卡拉賀拿
-
西丙1 23:59
奥瑞韦拉
*半球
比利亚雷亚尔B队
-
西丙1 23:59
巴达祖斯
半球
卡迪斯B队
-
西丙1 23:59
马贝尔拉
半球
UCAM穆西亚
-
西丙1 23:59
穆尔西亚
平/半
科尔多瓦
-
塞浦甲 23:59
萨拉米斯
一球
意诺西斯
-
塞浦甲 23:59
希腊人竞技
-
萨拉米斯
-
法女甲 23:59
里昂女足
-
兰斯女足
-
西丁 23:59
乔科
一球
保查斯迅速
-
西丁 23:59
乌德帕奥萨科
*平/半
伊斯塔登斯
-
西丁 23:59
阿罗约
*半球
莫拉罗
-
塞內超 00:30
卡萨体育
-
吉尼莱迅
-
塞內超 00:30
姆布尔
-
杜尔昆达
-
西丙1 00:30
桑鲁玖诺
半球
当贝尼托
-
西丙1 00:30
耶克拉诺
半球
艾基史拉斯
-
意丙1A 00:30
科莫
平手
AC雷纳特
-
意丙1A 00:30
吉安纳
平手
戈扎诺
-
意丙1A 00:30
皮阿尼斯
平手
阿尔比诺勒菲
-
意丙1A 00:30
阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺
平/半
古比奥
-
意丙1A 00:30
摩德纳
半/一
艾摩勒斯
-
意丙1A 00:30
里米尼
*一球
维琴察
-
意丙1A 00:30
维德思维罗纳
平手
费拉尔皮沙洛
-
意丙1A 00:30
阿维利诺
平/半
AZ皮切尔诺
-
意丙1A 00:30
卡维塞
平/半
特拉莫
-
意丙1A 00:30
波坦察
一球
比谢列1913
-
意丙1A 00:30
里尔帝
*半球
卡塞塔纳
-
毛利甲 00:30
特拉尔扎AC
-
贾赫
-
意甲 01:00
罗马
平手
拉齐奥
德甲 01:00
勒沃库森
一/球半
杜塞尔多夫
比甲 01:00
科特赖克
*一/球半
布鲁日
-
英足总 01:00
谢斯伯利
*球半
利物浦
以超 01:00
尼坦耶马卡比
半球
哈迪拉
-
塞內超 01:00
US古利
-
尼阿里塔利
-
西丙1 01:00
科喏拉
平/半
西班牙人B
-
西丙1 01:00
维尔瓦
半球
比利亚罗夫莱多
-
芬兰杯 01:00
穆莎(中)
平手
科特卡
-
球会友谊 01:00
沃特福德联队
*一球
沙姆洛克流浪
-
危地甲 01:00
萨纳拉特
-
安提瓜GFC
-
西丁 01:00
尼伯瑞加纳
半球
阿尔科斯
-
西丁 01:00
伊比萨岛
二/二半
SD波特曼
-
西丁 01:00
帕罗
一球
玛拉瑟纳
-
葡甲 01:15
维拉弗兰昆森
平手
费伦斯
-
西乙 01:15
艾科坎
平/半
邦弗拉甸拿
-
西乙 01:15
巴列卡诺
半/一
艾斯马度华
-
西甲 01:30
皇家社会
一/球半
马洛卡
葡超 01:30
费雷拉
*球半
本菲卡
-
希腊超 01:30
AEK雅典
平手
奥林匹亚科斯
-
西女超 01:30
格拉纳迪拉特内里费苏女足
*半球
拉科鲁尼亚女足
-
西丙1 01:30
塞维利亚体育会
*平/半
卡塔赫纳
-
墨联 02:00
普马斯
*平/半
蒙特瑞
-
塞內超 02:00
卓越基金
-
皮金
-
科特超 02:00
阿比让赛车俱乐部
-
ASEC米莫萨
-
墨西丙 02:00
聖路易斯競技B隊
-
PD坎昆
-
墨女超 02:00
普埃布拉女足
-
堤格雷斯女足
-
摩洛超 02:00
拉巴特联盟
平/半
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
-
危地甲 02:00
圣露西亚FC
-
FC克里
-
以超 02:15
比达耶路撒冷
球半
塞克特兹亚
-
巴国诺联 02:30
伊波拉
*半/一
戈伊亚斯
-
巴圣锦标 03:00
保地花高SP
平手
庞特普雷塔
-
巴圣锦标 03:00
帕尔梅拉斯(中)
半球
圣保罗
-
比甲 03:00
安特卫普
一球
威尔郡
-
巴圣甲 03:00
里奥克莱尔
半球
佩纳博伦斯
-
巴格甲 03:00
杜姆波斯克MT
*平/半
锡诺普
-
巴利甲 03:00
克卢布雷莫
-
卡拉贾斯EC
-
里约锦标 03:00
班古
*半球
弗鲁米嫩塞
-
里约锦标 03:00
迪斯波图
平/半
雷森迪
-
安巴超 03:00
彼戈茨子弹
-
五岛村
-
非冠杯 03:00
艾阿里
-
沙希尔
-
球会友谊 03:00
CR巴西
球半/二
姆里奇
-
危地甲 03:00
伊茲塔帕
-
马拉卡特高
-
玻利甲 03:00
皇家帕托斯
-
布鲁明
-
巴塞阿甲 03:00
费罗维里亚CE
平手
巴巴利亚
-
巴塞阿甲 03:00
弗罗勒斯塔
平手
古亚尔尼
-
巴帕联 03:00
卡斯卡韦尔
半/一
卡斯卡韦尔CR
-
巴帕联 03:00
斯尔诺特
半/一
乌尼昂PR
-
巴帕联 03:00
欧帕尔利奥
半/一
里奥布兰克PR
-
巴帕联 03:00
巴拉纳STC
平/半
托莱多科朗尼亚
-
巴国诺联 03:00
安拿波利拿
*半/一
卡塔郎
-
巴国诺联 03:00
戈亚尼亚竞技
球半
戈亚尼亚
-
巴国诺联 03:00
戈亚内斯亚
半球
安纳波利斯
-
巴卡德联 03:00
图坝奥SC
平手
费古埃伦斯
-
巴卡德联 03:00
尤文图斯SC
*平/半
克里丘马
-
巴伯联 03:00
裁决者(中)
*平/半
达因加泽拉FC
-
巴伯联 03:00
佩特洛利纳
*半/一
累西肺航海
-
巴高甲 03:00
布拉希尔佩洛塔斯
*一球
格雷米奥
-
巴高甲 03:00
艾斯波迪渥
平/半
艾莫里
-
巴米联 03:00
米内罗竞技
二球
皮特克恩
-
巴米联 03:00
URT
平/半
CA帕托尼斯
-
巴巴亚联 03:00
巴伊亚(中)
半球
维多利亚孔基斯塔
-
巴巴亚联 03:00
AD亚特兰大(中)
*半/一
艾拉高拿斯
-
巴巴亚联 03:00
弗卢米嫩塞德
平手
维多利亚
-
巴巴亚联 03:00
贾古波塞
平手
巴海亚迪费拉
-
巴伊联 03:00
佩里利玛
*半/一
凯平能斯
-
巴伊联 03:00
帕拉巴诺中央体育
*半球
加查泽雷森
-
西乙 03:30
赫罗纳
半/一
奥维多
-
巴国诺联 03:30
艾帕尔斯登瑟
半球
阿纳波利斯格雷米奥
-
意甲 03:45
那不勒斯
*平/半
尤文图斯
法甲 04:00
里尔
*一/球半
巴黎圣日尔曼
西甲 04:00
瓦拉多利德
*一球
皇家马德里
葡超 04:00
艾维斯
平手
博阿维斯塔
-
巴利甲 04:00
塔帕佐斯
*平/半
巴拉高米纳斯
-
阿乙M2 04:00
皇家皮拉尔
-
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
-
阿联邦A 04:00
卡米尼罗斯
-
玛德恩
-
意乙 04:00
阿斯科利
平手
弗洛西诺尼
-
球会友谊 04:00
河流队
一球
皮奧伊
-
阿乙M1 04:00
联合防卫队
-
阿梅尼奥
-
巴高甲 04:00
塞卡西亚斯
半球
圣约瑟波
-
阿乙M1 04:05
菲尼斯皮拉尔
-
阿尔米兰提布朗
-
哥伦甲 04:15
帕特里奥坦斯
半球
侨卡巴
-
阿联邦A 04:30
拉科鲁
-
奥林匹奥
-
危地甲 04:30
瓜斯塔托亚
-
科万英佩尔
-
阿甲 04:35
班菲尔德
半球
帕特罗纳图
-
阿甲 04:35
防卫者
平/半
塔勒瑞斯
-
智甲 05:00
华奇巴托
*平/半
智利大学
-
巴东北超 05:00
塞阿拉
球半
弗雷帕利特
-
巴拉甲 05:00
索尔美洲队
平/半
卢捷诺体育会
-
哥斯甲 05:00
希卡拉尔
平/半
森卡洛斯
-
哥斯甲 05:00
利蒙
平/半
瓜达卢普
-
洪都甲 05:00
皇家德米納斯
-
洪都拉斯普雷索
-
巴帕联 05:00
巴拉纳
*平/半
科里蒂巴
-
萨尔超 05:15
独立的圣维森特
-
文塞多尔
-
玻利甲 05:15
威斯特曼
-
瓜比拉
-
玻利甲 05:15
奥利恩特
-
国民波托斯
-
巴卡德联 05:30
普拉斯哥野
半球
积安维尔
-
巴圣锦标 06:00
米拉索
*半/一
科林蒂安
-
巴圣锦标 06:00
圣安德雷
*平/半
费罗维亚里亚
-
里约锦标 06:00
博塔弗戈
一/球半
马卡耶
-
哥斯甲 06:00
希雷迪亚诺
平/半
萨普里萨
-
洪都甲 06:00
伊斯帕诺
-
托克亚皇家苏斯达
-
巴高甲 06:00
新汉堡RS
平/半
派瑞加RS
-
巴高甲 06:00
巴西国际
球半
EC佩洛塔斯
-
巴高甲 06:00
圣路易斯RS
*平/半
尤文图德
-
哥伦甲 06:20
国民竞技
球半
佩雷拉
-
阿甲 06:40
竞技俱乐部
半/一
图库曼竞技
-
墨联 07:00
拿加沙
平/半
圣路易斯竞技
-
哥斯甲 07:10
桑托斯DG
半球
哥斯达黎加大学
-
巴拉甲 07:15
亚松森瓜拉尼
*平/半
波特诺山丘
-
智甲 07:30
西班牙联合
半球
伊库伊奎
-
玻利甲 07:30
圣克鲁斯
-
史庄格斯
-
哥伦甲 08:30
百万富翁
半/一
柏斯度
-
阿甲 08:45
博卡青年
半/一
阿根廷独立
-
墨联 09:00
华雷斯
平手
莫雷利亚
-
哥斯甲 08:00
阿拉胡埃伦斯
1
一球
1
肯塔吉內斯
1-1
阿鲁巴杯 08:25
阿鲁巴俱乐部
3
-
1
SV达科塔
2-1
萨尔超 08:30
查莱特纳高
3
-
1
FC阿里安沙
2-1
萨尔超 08:30
松索纳特
3
-
2
乔科罗FC
3-1
阿甲 08:45
戈多伊克鲁斯
0
*球半
1
河床
0-1
墨联 09:00
泰格雷斯
2
一球
1
阿特拿斯
1-0
巴马甲 09:00
马德里竞技奇里基
0
-
2
FC旧金山
0-0
巴马甲 09:00
CA独立队
1
-
0
阿利亚
1-0
尼拉甲 09:00
里尔马德里斯
0
-
2
埃斯特利
0-2
墨西丙 09:00
伊拉普阿托
0
-
0
英特尔帕亚
0-0
墨西丙 09:00
弗雷斯尼洛
1
平手
1
克雷卡米诺斯B队
1-0
紐西联 09:00
鹰啸联队
0
-
2
威灵顿凤凰后备队
0-0
洪都甲 09:00
伊斯柏纳
0
-
2
CD维达
0-0
洪都甲 09:00
洛沃斯墨
1
-
1
CD奥林匹亚
1-1
墨西乙 09:00
阿尔塔米拉
0
平/半
1
扎卡特卡斯
0-1
哥伦甲 09:15
卡利阿美利加
3
半/一
1
阿利安萨
2-1
球会友谊 09:25
利加大学
2
半/一
0
芬斯
1-0
奥南美预 09:30
巴拉圭U23(中)
2
平/半
3
秘鲁U23
2-0
哥斯甲 10:00
泽伦顿
1
半球
4
AD格雷西亚
0-1
危地甲 10:00
夏拉祖
3
-
1
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
2-1
澳青聯 10:30
珀斯光荣青年队
0
*半球
1
墨尔本城青年队
0-0
墨联 11:00
莱昂
3
半球
0
帕丘卡
2-0
斐濟杯 11:00
拉巴萨
2
-
1
1-0
紐西联 11:00
伊斯特恩沙伯奥克兰
3
-
0
汉密尔顿流浪者
2-0
紐西联 11:00
惠灵顿
0
-
0
奥克兰城
0-0
墨西乙 11:00
多拉多斯
0
半/一
3
克雷卡米诺斯
0-2
墨联 11:05
瓜达拉哈拉
2
半球
2
托卢卡
1-0
球会友谊 11:30
洛杉矶FC
2
半球
0
佩纳罗尔
2-0
球会友谊 12:30
阿德莱德SC
3
半/一
1
莫德柏里喷射机
0-0
澳女联 13:00
墨尔本胜利女足
3
半/一
0
堪培拉联女足
2-0
印度女联 14:30
拜德什SC女足
1
-
2
班加罗尔联女足
0-1
澳A联 15:00
西部联
3
平/半
4
阿德莱德联
2-3
肯雅超 16:00
特兰大
0
-
1
比迪科
0-0
南非后备 16:00
华特斯后备队
2
-
0
布隆方丹后备队
1-0
南非后备 16:00
金箭后备队
1
-
1
斯泰伦博斯后备队
1-0
球会友谊 16:00
华沙莱吉亚
0
一球
1
阿拉木图凯拉特
0-1
印度甲 16:30
AIFF新德里
0
*半球
2
皇家什米尔
0-1
球会友谊 16:45
马印足协体育理事会
1
-
2
巴杨卡拉泗水联
1-0
球会友谊 16:55
美拉尼
0
-
1
祖格迪迪
0-0
缅甸联 17:00
拉科尼联
2
一球
0
伊斯佩FC
1-0
缅甸联 17:00
仰光联
2
半/一
2
亚大那保
1-0
缅甸联 17:00
伊洛瓦底
1
-
0
泽维卡平联
0-0
希腊U19 17:00
克桑西U19
2
平/半
1
OFI克雷迪U19
0-0
缅甸U21 17:00
马格韦U21
2
-
0
实皆联U21
1-0
缅甸U21 17:00
琛联U21
0
-
3
汉瑟瓦迪联队U21
0-2
緬甸U19 17:00
拉科尼联U19
1
-
2
MFF U19
1-1
球会友谊 17:00
罗迪纳明斯克
8
-
1
奥布宁斯克
4-0
意青联 17:00
热拿亚青年队
1
*平/半
3
卡利亚里青年队
1-2
爱沙冬锦 17:20
塔巴沙卢查玛
5
-
2
奎拉
2-1
土乙白 18:30
推迟
土兹拉士邦
-
伊拉兹斯堡
南非超 22:00
推迟
山丹斯
-
布隆方丹凯尔特
阿拉冠 00:00
推迟
伊斯梅利
-
艾德瀚德
印孟联 12:30
待定
孟买穆斯林
-
FSI海景
南非后备 16:00
待定
阿玛祖鲁后备队
-
开普敦城后备队
塞浦女甲 17:00
待定
里夫科西亚女足
-
钱皮恩女足
伊朗甲 18:30
待定
塔比之
-
巴德兰德黑兰
联系信息填写
Q Q
微信
手机